Kaikki ottelut tänään

  1. 00:00 GMT, 28th Jun 2018

    0 Louisville City FC
    1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds

    USL, USA
  2. 00:00 GMT, 28th Jun 2018

    3 Toronto FC II
    3 FC Cincinnati

    USL, USA
  3. 00:30 GMT, 28th Jun 2018

    2 Charlotte Independence
    2 Tampa Bay Rowdies

    USL, USA
  4. 01:30 GMT, 28th Jun 2018

    2 Tulsa Roughnecks FC
    0 LA Galaxy II

    USL, USA
  5. 09:00 GMT, 28th Jun 2018

    1 Kakamega Homeboyz
    0 Kariobangi Sharks

    Premier League, Kenya
  6. 10:00 GMT, 28th Jun 2018

    8 Nagoya Grampus Eight
    7 Nara Club

    Cup, Japan
  7. 13:30 GMT, 28th Jun 2018

    0 Bamboutos
    0 Union Douala

    Elite One, Cameroon
  8. 13:30 GMT, 28th Jun 2018

    0 APEJES FC
    0 Dragon

    Elite One, Cameroon
  9. 13:30 GMT, 28th Jun 2018

    0 Don Bosco
    0 Motema Pembe

    Super League Championship Group, DR Congo
  10. 14:45 GMT, 28th Jun 2018

    0 Al Zawraa
    0 Al Talaba

    Premier League, Iraq
  11. 14:45 GMT, 28th Jun 2018

    0 Zakho
    0 Al Quwa Al Jawiya

    Premier League, Iraq
  12. 14:45 GMT, 28th Jun 2018

    0 Karbalaa
    0 Al Bahri

    Premier League, Iraq
  13. 14:45 GMT, 28th Jun 2018

    0 Naft Al Junoob
    0 Al Najaf

    Premier League, Iraq
  14. 14:45 GMT, 28th Jun 2018

    0 Al Diwaniya
    0 Al Kahrabaa

    Premier League, Iraq
  15. 14:45 GMT, 28th Jun 2018

    0 Al Hussein
    0 Al Naft

    Premier League, Iraq
  16. 14:45 GMT, 28th Jun 2018

    0 Baghdad FC
    0 Naft Al Wasat

    Premier League, Iraq
  17. 15:00 GMT, 28th Jun 2018

    0 Japan
    0 Poland

    World Cup Grp. H, International - Volgograd Arena
  18. 15:00 GMT, 28th Jun 2018

    0 Senegal
    0 Colombia

    World Cup Grp. H, International - Cosmos Arena
  19. 15:30 GMT, 28th Jun 2018

    0 Eding Sport FC
    0 Coton Sport

    Elite One, Cameroon
  20. 15:30 GMT, 28th Jun 2018

    0 Feutcheu
    0 Fovu Club

    Elite One, Cameroon
  21. 15:30 GMT, 28th Jun 2018

    0 Unisport
    0 Aigle Royal

    Elite One, Cameroon
  22. 15:30 GMT, 28th Jun 2018

    0 Yafoot 2
    0 Stade Renard

    Elite One, Cameroon
  23. 15:30 GMT, 28th Jun 2018

    0 New Stars
    0 Les Astres

    Elite One, Cameroon
  24. 15:30 GMT, 28th Jun 2018

    0 UMS de Loum
    0 Colombe

    Elite One, Cameroon
  25. 15:30 GMT, 28th Jun 2018

    0 Young Sports Academy
    0 AS Fortuna

    Elite One, Cameroon
  26. Näytä kaikki 
  27. Lataa lisää 
  28. Näytä kaikki uudella sivulla

Kaikki ottelut huomenna

  1. 0 ABC
    0 Sampaio Correa

    Copa do Nordeste Final Stage, Brazil
  2. 0 Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
    0 Green Gully SC U20

    NPL Youth Victoria, Australia
  3. 0 Melbourne Knights FC U20
    0 Bentleigh Greens U20

    NPL Youth Victoria, Australia
  4. 0 Mitchelton
    0 Rochedale Rovers

    Queensland Premier League, Australia
  5. 0 Anzhi Makhachkala
    0 Chayka

    Club Friendlies, International
  6. 0 JKU
    0 Vipers SC

    Kagame Inter-Club Cup Grp. A, International
  7. 0 Melbourne Knights
    0 Bentleigh Greens

    Victorian, Australia
  8. 0 Oakleigh Cannons
    0 Green Gully Cavaliers

    Victorian, Australia
  9. 0 The Gap
    0 Brisbane Knights

    Brisbane Premier League, Australia
  10. 0 Annerley
    0 Western Spirit

    Brisbane Capital League Division One, Australia
  11. 0 Hellenic
    0 Port Darwin

    Northern, Australia
  12. 0 Gor Mahia
    0 SoNy Sugar

    Premier League, Kenya
  13. 0 Azam FC
    0 Kator FC

    Kagame Inter-Club Cup Grp. A, International
  14. 0 FC Midtjylland
    0 Malmoe FF

    Club Friendlies, International
  15. 0 SoenderjyskE
    0 Esbjerg fB

    Club Friendlies, International
  16. 0 Elfsborg
    0 FC Helsingoer

    Club Friendlies, International
  17. 0 Trelleborgs FF
    0 Lyngby

    Club Friendlies, International
  18. 0 Sioni Bolnisi
    0 Torpedo Kutaisi

    Erovnuli Liga, Georgia
  19. 0 Al Shorta
    0 Naft Maysan

    Premier League, Iraq
  20. 0 TPS
    0 IFK Mariehamn

    Veikkausliiga, Finland - Veritas Stadion
  21. 0 Zalgiris Vilnius B
    0 Koralas

    1. Division, Lithuania
  22. 0 St.Marienkirchen
    0 LASK

    Club Friendlies, International
  23. 0 Admira Moedling
    0 CSKA Moscow

    Club Friendlies, International
  24. 0 Woergl
    0 Arsenal Tula

    Club Friendlies, International
  25. 0 Singida United
    0 APR FC

    Kagame Inter-Club Cup Grp. C, International
  26. Näytä kaikki 
  27. Lataa lisää 
  28. Näytä kaikki uudella sivulla